Mon - 21 Jan
  1. 10:30am - 12:30pm
    A
    Coaching10:30 - 12:30
    B
    Coaching10:30 - 12:30
    C
    Coaching10:30 - 12:30
    D
    Coaching10:30 - 12:30
  2. 01:00pm - 03:00pm
    A
    Kirriemuir Ladies CC 13:00 - 15:00
    B
    Forfar Ladies CC 13:00 - 15:00
    C
    Forfar Ladies CC 13:00 - 15:00
    D
    Interclub Bonspiel13:00 - 15:00Fettercairn CC v Letham Grange Ladies CC
  3. 03:15pm - 05:15pm
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
  4. 05:55pm - 07:55pm
    A
    Glenesk CC 17:55 - 19:55
    B
    Ferburn - North & South Esk Province Club17:55 - 19:55 Letham Grange CC v Dun CC
    C
    Ferburn - North & South Esk Province Club17:55 - 19:55Edzell CC v Caterthun CC
    D
    Ferburn - North & South Esk Province Club17:55 - 19:55Evenie Water CC v Brechin Castle CC
  5. 08:15pm - 10:15pm
    A
    Pitkerro CC20:15 - 22:15
    B
    Pitkerro CC20:15 - 22:15
    C
    Glamis CC20:15 - 22:15
    D
    Agricar League20:15 - 22:15Edzell CC : Mike Ferguson v Suttieside CC
  6. 12:00am - 12:00am
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
Tue - 22 Jan
  1. 10:30am - 12:30pm
    A
    Letham Grange Ladies CC : Milne10:30 - 12:30
    B
    Letham Grange Ladies CC : Milne10:30 - 12:30
    C
    Dalhousie Ladies CC : Pairs10:30 - 12:30
    D
    Dalhousie Ladies CC : Pairs10:30 - 12:30
  2. 01:00pm - 03:00pm
    A
    Dundee Ladies : Pairs13:00 - 15:00
    B
    Dundee Ladies : Pairs13:00 - 15:00
    C
    Kirriemuir Ladies CC : Pairs13:00 - 15:00
    D
    Book now
  3. 03:15pm - 05:15pm
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
  4. 05:55pm - 07:55pm
    A
    Angus Province : League17:55 - 19:55Angus Glens CC v Fothringham
    B
    Angus Province : League17:55 - 19:55Forfar CC v Kirriemuir CC
    C
    Angus Province : League17:55 - 19:55Suttieside CC v Forfar Ladies
    D
    Edzell CC17:55 - 19:55
  5. 08:15pm - 10:15pm
    A
    Fothringham CC : Fothringham Cup20:15 - 22:15
    B
    Fothringham CC : Fothringham Cup20:15 - 22:15
    C
    Evenie Water CC 20:15 - 22:15
    D
    Kirriemuir CC 20:15 - 22:15
  6. 12:00am - 12:00am
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
Wed - 23 Jan
  1. 10:30am - 12:30pm
    A
    Dalhousie Ladies CC10:30 - 12:30
    B
    Kirriemuir Ladies CC 10:30 - 12:30
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
  2. 01:00pm - 03:00pm
    A
    Interclub Bonspiel13:00 - 15:00 Dundee Ladies CC v Forfar CC
    B
    Interclub Bonspiel13:00 - 15:00 Dundee Ladies CC v Forfar CC
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
  3. 03:15pm - 05:15pm
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
  4. 05:55pm - 07:55pm
    A
    Novice League17:55 - 19:55Kirriemuir 1 CC v Fettercairn 2 CC
    B
    Novice League17:55 - 19:55Lundie & A/H CC v Fettercairn 1 CC
    C
    Novice League17:55 - 19:55Kirriemuir 2 CC v Edzell CC
    D
    Novice League17:55 - 19:55Forfar Virtual CC v Fothringham CC
  5. 08:15pm - 10:15pm
    A
    Angus Province : Forfar Challenge20:15 - 22:15Forfar CC v Suttieside CC
    B
    Angus Province : Forfar Challenge20:15 - 22:15Forfar Ladies v Kirriemuir CC
    C
    Angus Province : Forfar Challenge20:15 - 22:15Glamis CC v Angus Glens CC
    D
    Angus Province : Forfar Challenge20:15 - 22:15Fothringham v Forfar Virtual CC
  6. 12:00am - 12:00am
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
Thu - 24 Jan
  1. 10:30am - 12:30pm
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
  2. 01:00pm - 03:00pm
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
  3. 03:15pm - 05:15pm
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
  4. 05:55pm - 07:55pm
    A
    Angus Challenge17:55 - 19:55
    B
    Angus Challenge17:55 - 19:55
    C
    Angus Challenge17:55 - 19:55
    D
    Angus Challenge17:55 - 19:55Fothringham 2 v Kirriemuir CC
  5. 08:15pm - 10:15pm
    A
    Pitkerro CC20:15 - 22:15
    B
    Fothringham CC20:15 - 22:15
    C
    Interclub Bonspiel20:15 - 22:15 Letham Grange CC v Panmure CC
    D
    Interclub Bonspiel20:15 - 22:15 Letham Grange CC v Panmure CC
  6. 12:00am - 12:00am
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
Fri - 25 Jan
  1. 10:30am - 12:30pm
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
  2. 01:00pm - 03:00pm
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
  3. 03:15pm - 05:15pm
    A
    Over 50's League15:15 - 17:15B Allison v M Ferguson
    B
    Over 50's League15:15 - 17:15D Wilson v B Railton
    C
    Over 50's League15:15 - 17:15I Young v F Cooper
    D
    Over 50's League15:15 - 17:15D Russell v A McGlynn
  4. 05:55pm - 07:55pm
    A
    Letham Grange CC: Pairs with Panmure17:55 - 19:55
    B
    Letham Grange CC: Pairs with Panmure17:55 - 19:55
    C
    Kirriemuir CC : Pairs17:55 - 19:55
    D
    Kirriemuir pairs17:55 - 19:55
  5. 07:45pm - 08:00pm
    A
    Book now
    B
    University of Dundee CC - Pairs19:45 - 20:00
    C
    Pitkerro : Pairs19:45 - 20:00
    D
    Book now
  6. 08:15pm - 10:15pm
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
Sat - 26 Jan
  1. 07:40am - 10:40am
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
  2. 11:00am - 01:00pm
    A
    Suttieside CC : Pairs 11:00 - 13:00
    B
    Suttieside CC : Pairs 11:00 - 13:00
    C
    Suttieside CC : Pairs 11:00 - 13:00
    D
    Suttieside CC : Pairs 11:00 - 13:00
  3. 01:20pm - 03:20pm
    A
    Edzell CC13:20 - 15:20
    B
    Pitkerro CC13:20 - 15:20
    C
    Forfar CC13:20 - 15:20
    D
    Book now
  4. 03:40pm - 05:40pm
    A
    Book now
    B
    Inter Club Bonspiel15:40 - 17:40Dalhousie Ladies CC v Glenesk CC
    C
    Ladies Evening League15:40 - 17:40Fothringham 1 CC v Forfar Ladies
    D
    Interclub Bonspiel15:40 - 17:40Forfar Virtual CC v Fettercairn
  5. 06:00pm - 08:00pm
    A
    Angus Province : League18:00 - 20:00Forfar CC v Forfar Ladies
    B
    Angus Province : League18:00 - 20:00Fothringham v Suttieside CC
    C
    Angus Province : League18:00 - 20:00Glamis CC v Kirriemuir CC
    D
    Beginners to try the game out: - :
  6. 08:20pm - 10:20pm
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
Sun - 27 Jan
  1. 07:40am - 10:40am
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now
  2. 11:00am - 01:00pm
    A
    St Andrews CC : Pairs11:00 - 13:00
    B
    St Andrews CC : Pairs11:00 - 13:00
    C
    Suttieside CC : Russell Cup11:00 - 13:00
    D
    Suttieside CC : Russell Cup11:00 - 13:00
  3. 01:20pm - 03:20pm
    A
    St Andrews CC : Pairs13:20 - 15:20
    B
    St Andrews CC : Pairs13:20 - 15:20
    C
    Forfar Virtual CC 13:20 - 15:20
    D
    Forfar Virtual CC 13:20 - 15:20
  4. 03:40pm - 05:40pm
    A
    Interclub Bonspiel15:40 - 17:40Fothringham CC v Kirriemuir CC
    B
    Interclub Bonspiel15:40 - 17:40Fothringham v Kirriemuir
    C
    Interclub Bonspiel15:40 - 17:40Fothringham v Kirriemuir
    D
    Edzell CC15:40 - 17:40
  5. 06:00pm - 08:00pm
    A
    Fettercairn CC : Points18:00 - 20:00
    B
    Fettercairn CC : Points18:00 - 20:00
    C
    Fordoun CC : Points18:00 - 20:00
    D
    Fordoun CC : Points18:00 - 20:00
  6. 08:20pm - 10:20pm
    A
    Book now
    B
    Book now
    C
    Book now
    D
    Book now